Ferien, bewegliche Ferientage sowie Termine im SJ 2022/2022

(angegeben ist jeweils der erste und letzte schulfreie Tag)

Herbstferien 29.10.2022-06.11.2022

Weihnachtsferien 21.12.2022-08.01.2023

Fastnachtsferien 17.02.2023-22.02.2023

Osterferien 01.04.2023-16.04.2023

Brückentag 19.05.2023

Pfingstferien 27.05.2023-11.06.2023

Sommerferien 27.07.2023-10.09.2023

Ferien, bewegliche Ferientage sowie Termine im SJ 2023/2024

(angegeben ist jeweils der erste und letzte schulfreie Tag)

Herbstferien 28.10.2023-05.11.2023

Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2023-07.01.2024

Fastnachtsferien 09.02.2024-18.02.2024

Osterferien 23.03.2024-07.04.2024

Pfingstferien 18.05.2024-02.06.2024

Sommerferien 25.07.2024-08.09.2024