Ferien, bewegliche Ferientage sowie Termine im SJ 2019/2020

(angegeben ist jeweils der erste und letzte schulfreie Tag)

Herbstferien 24.10.2020-01.11.2020

Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2020-10.01.2021

Fastnachtsferien 12.02.2021-21.02.2021

Osterferien 01.04.2021-11.04.2021

Brückentag 14.05.2021

Pfingstferien 22.05.2021-06.06.2021

Sommerferien 29.07.2021-12.09.2021