Ferien, bewegliche Ferientage sowie Termine im SJ 2020/2021

(angegeben ist jeweils der erste und letzte schulfreie Tag)

Herbstferien 24.10.2020-01.11.2020

Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2020-10.01.2021

Fastnachtsferien 12.02.2021-21.02.2021

Osterferien 01.04.2021-11.04.2021

Brückentag 14.05.2021

Pfingstferien 22.05.2021-06.06.2021

Sommerferien 29.07.2021-12.09.2021

Ferien, bewegliche Ferientage sowie Termine im SJ 2021/2022

(angegeben ist jeweils der erste und letzte schulfreie Tag)

Herbstferien 30.10.2021-07.11.2021

Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2021-09.01.2022

Fastnachtsferien 25.02.2022-06.03.2022

Osterferien 14.04.2022-24.04.2022

Pfingstferien 04.06.2022-19.06.2022

Sommerferien 28.07.2022-11.09.2022